FIA World Endurance Championship · Runde 6
Lone Star Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hypercar | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Porsche Penske Motorsport | 120 | 6:01:25.310 | 25 | gewertet | 1.820 (+15)1.802 (+16)1.776 (+18) |
| 2 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 120 | +8.625s | 18 | gewertet | 1.679 (+22)1.663 (+23)1.638 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 120 | +9.541s | 15 | gewertet | 1.703 (+17)1.686 (+19)1.581 (+26) |
| 4 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 120 | +15.149s | gewertet | 1.765 (+9)1.656 (+18)1.595 (+22) | |
| 5 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 120 | +22.619s | 10 | gewertet | 1.738 (+8)1.733 (+9)1.729 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 120 | +42.517s | 8 | gewertet | 1.692 (+8)1.663 (+11)1.642 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
AF Corse | 120 | +56.955s | 6 | gewertet | 1.767 (±0)1.726 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
AF Corse | 120 | +56.955s | 6 | gewertet | 1.685 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 120 | +1:10.896 | 4 | gewertet | 1.709 (+1)1.700 (+1)1.672 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 120 | +1:14.615 | 2 | gewertet | 1.762 (-6)1.745 (-5)1.731 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Porsche Penske Motorsport | 120 | +1:21.117 | gewertet | 1.730 (-7)1.687 (-4)1.577 (+4) | |
| 11 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 120 | +1:40.766 | gewertet | 1.640 (-4)1.614 (-2)1.570 (+2) | |
| 12 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 119 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.705 (-12)1.698 (-11)1.660 (-8) | |
| 13 |
|
Proton Competition | 118 | +2 Runden | gewertet | 1.555 (-4)1.507 (-1)1.498 (±0) | |
| 14 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 116 | +4 Runden | gewertet | 1.723 (-19)1.643 (-13) | |
| 14 |
|
Toyota Gazoo Racing | 116 | +4 Runden | gewertet | 1.596 (-10) | |
| 15 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 116 | +4 Runden | gewertet | 1.688 (-20)1.683 (-20)1.676 (-19) | |
| 16 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 13 | +107 Runden | gewertet | 1.700 (-24)1.680 (-23)1.644 (-20) | |
| 17 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 106 | +14 Runden | gewertet | 1.581 (-18)1.574 (-17) | |
| 18 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 102 | +18 Runden | gewertet | 1.606 (-22)1.507 (-15) | |
| LMGT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
United Autosports | 115 | 6:01:36.154 | 25 | gewertet | 1.562 (+26)1.554 (+27)1.509 (+30) |
| 2 |
|
Team WRT | 115 | +0.256s | 18 | gewertet | 1.796 (+8)1.668 (+16)1.591 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 115 | +2.705s | 15 | gewertet | 1.644 (+14)1.601 (+18)1.590 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
United Autosports | 115 | +6.457s | 12 | gewertet | 1.593 (+15)1.572 (+17)1.548 (+18) |
| 5 |
|
Heart of Racing Team | 115 | +14.831s | 10 | gewertet | 1.649 (+8)1.632 (+9)1.621 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
Proton Competition | 115 | +21.293s | 8 | gewertet | 1.610 (+8)1.523 (+14)1.511 (+15) |
| 7 |
|
Manthey 1St Phorm | 115 | +21.758s | 6 | gewertet | 1.665 (+1)1.652 (+2)1.646 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Proton Competition | 115 | +39.882s | 4 | gewertet | 1.554 (+6)1.478 (+12)1.476 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
The Bend Team WRT | 115 | +48.848s | gewertet | 1.647 (-4)1.610 (-1)1.532 (+5) | |
| 10 |
|
Iron Lynx | 115 | +55.567s | gewertet | 1.480 (+5)1.452 (+7)1.451 (+7) | |
| 11 |
|
Racing Spirit of Leman | 115 | +1:10.741 | gewertet | 1.665 (-11)1.576 (-5)1.556 (-3) | |
| 12 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 115 | +1:15.031 | gewertet | 1.633 (-12)1.614 (-10)1.602 (-9) | |
| 13 |
|
TF Sport | 114 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.578 (-11)1.562 (-9)1.559 (-9) | |
| 14 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 114 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.575 (-13)1.570 (-13)1.525 (-10) | |
| 15 |
|
Iron Lynx | 85 | +30 Runden | gewertet | 1.598 (-18)1.496 (-11)1.413 (-5) | |
| 16 |
|
TF Sport | 76 | +39 Runden | gewertet | 1.661 (-26)1.616 (-22)1.589 (-20) | |
| 17 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 72 | +43 Runden | gewertet | 1.598 (-24)1.519 (-18)1.514 (-18) | |
| 18 |
|
Iron Dames | 113 | +2 Runden | gewertet | 1.567 (-25)1.546 (-23)1.540 (-23) | |