24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP1/C90 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Joest Racing | 1 | 354 | Ziel | 1.759 (+6)1.606 (+13)1.547 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
La Filière Elf | 7 | 327 | Ziel | 1.607 (+8)1.560 (+10)1.532 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
Courage Competition | 13 | 315 | Ziel | 1.588 (+3)1.577 (+4)1.546 (+5) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 110 | Accident (10hr) | 1.476 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 58 | Accident (5hr) | 1.480 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 110 | Accident (10hr) | 1.491 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 58 | Accident (5hr) | 1.567 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 58 | Accident (5hr) | 1.545 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Joest Racing | — | 300 | Transmission (24hr) | 1.471 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Joest Racing | — | 300 | Transmission (24hr) | 1.565 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Joest Racing | — | 300 | Transmission (24hr) | 1.483 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Competition | — | 215 | Accident (16hr) | 1.561 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Competition | — | 215 | Accident (16hr) | 1.516 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Competition | — | 215 | Accident (16hr) | 1.488 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 110 | Accident (10hr) | 1.502 (-6) |
| IMSA WSC | ||||||
| DNF |
|
Team Scandia | — | 31 | Out of fuel (4hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Team Scandia | — | 208 | Accident (16hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Cars | — | 157 | Transmission (13hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Cars | — | 157 | Transmission (13hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Cars | — | 157 | Transmission (13hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Team Scandia | — | 208 | Accident (16hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Team Scandia | — | 31 | Out of fuel (4hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Team Scandia | — | 31 | Out of fuel (4hr) | — |
| DNF |
|
Team Scandia | — | 208 | Accident (16hr) | — |
| LMP2 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Mazdaspeed Co. Ltd. | 25 | 251 | Ziel | 1.566 (+4)1.527 (+5)1.504 (+5) |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 162 | Accident (15hr) | 1.495 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 162 | Accident (15hr) | 1.483 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 221 | Accident (20hr) | 1.479 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 221 | Accident (20hr) | 1.495 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 221 | Accident (20hr) | 1.474 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Welter Racing | — | 162 | Accident (15hr) | 1.497 (-3) |
| LMGT1 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Porsche AG | 2 | 353 | Ziel | 1.720 (+13)1.679 (+16)1.610 (+21) |
| 2 |
|
Porsche AG | 3 | 341 | Ziel | 1.601 (+19)1.585 (+20)1.521 (+25) |
| 3 |
|
David Price Racing West Competition | 4 | 338 | Ziel | 1.610 (+16)1.507 (+24)1.469 (+26) |
| 4 |
|
Gulf Racing | 5 | 335 | Ziel | 1.551 (+18)1.505 (+22)1.500 (+22) |
| 5 |
|
David Price Racing Mach One Racing | 6 | 328 | Ziel | 1.689 (+7)1.613 (+12)1.525 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
Team Bigazzi | 8 | 324 | Ziel | 1.735 (+2)1.614 (+10)1.584 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Gulf Racing | 9 | 323 | Ziel | 1.647 (+5)1.601 (+9)1.525 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
Canaska Southwind Motorsport | 10 | 320 | Ziel | 1.563 (+9)1.513 (+13)1.510 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
Team Bigazzi | 11 | 318 | Ziel | 1.697 (-2)1.625 (+3)1.576 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
NISMO | 15 | 307 | Ziel | 1.622 (+1)1.619 (+1)1.595 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
Newcastle United Lister | 19 | 295 | Ziel | 1.615 (-1)1.523 (+6)1.491 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
Viper Team Oreca | 21 | 283 | Ziel | 1.538 (+3)1.522 (+4)1.490 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
Chéreau Sports | 22 | 279 | Ziel | 1.506 (+3)1.487 (+4)1.465 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
Canaska Southwind Motorsport | 23 | 269 | Ziel | 1.644 (-9)1.589 (-5)1.495 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
Team Menicon SARD | 24 | 256 | Ziel | 1.676 (-13)1.502 (-1)1.501 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Team SARD | — | 205 | Accident (19hr) | 1.518 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Team SARD | — | 205 | Accident (19hr) | 1.504 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Igol Ennea SRL | — | 40 | Electrics (5hr) | 1.519 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
ENNEA Ferrari Club Italia | — | 129 | Accident (13hr) | 1.488 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
ENNEA Ferrari Club Italia | — | 129 | Accident (13hr) | 1.456 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
BBA Compétition | — | 146 | Engine (12hr) | 1.556 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 209 | Accident (17hr) | 1.459 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
BBA Compétition | — | 146 | Engine (12hr) | 1.667 (-24) |
| DNF |
|
Ferté Pilot Racing | — | 93 | Engine/ Fire (10hr) | 1.558 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Ferté Pilot Racing | — | 93 | Engine/ Fire (10hr) | 1.509 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Ferté Pilot Racing | — | 93 | Engine/ Fire (10hr) | 1.462 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 96 | Engine (13hr) | 1.524 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 209 | Accident (17hr) | 1.459 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Igol Ennea SRL | — | 40 | Electrics (5hr) | 1.556 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Igol Ennea SRL | — | 40 | Electrics (5hr) | 1.453 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 96 | Engine (13hr) | 1.462 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 96 | Engine (13hr) | 1.522 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 107 | Accident (9hr) | 1.479 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 107 | Accident (9hr) | 1.492 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 107 | Accident (9hr) | 1.488 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Team SARD | — | 205 | Accident (19hr) | 1.526 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
BBA Compétition | — | 146 | Engine (12hr) | 1.479 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
ENNEA Ferrari Club Italia | — | 129 | Accident (13hr) | 1.438 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 209 | Accident (17hr) | 1.514 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Igol Ennea SRL | — | 98 | Engine (8hr) | 1.481 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Igol Ennea SRL | — | 98 | Engine (8hr) | 1.479 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Igol Ennea SRL | — | 98 | Engine (8hr) | 1.479 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 93 | Engine (12hr) | 1.496 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 93 | Engine (12hr) | 1.544 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 93 | Engine (12hr) | 1.467 (-10) |
| LMGT2 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Roock Racing Team | 12 | 317 | Ziel | 1.522 (+22)1.518 (+23)1.508 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
New Hardware PARR Motorsport | 14 | 313 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17)1.517 (+17)1.517 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
Team Kunimitsu Honda | 16 | 305 | Ziel | 1.565 (+8)1.529 (+11)1.506 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
New Hardware PARR Motorsport | 17 | 299 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8)1.508 (+8)1.494 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Seikel Motorsport | 18 | 297 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3)1.503 (+3)1.503 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Larbre Compétition | 20 | 284 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2)1.488 (-2)1.466 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
EMKA Racing / S. O'Rourke | — | 32 | Engine (4hr) | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
EMKA Racing / S. O'Rourke | — | 32 | Engine (4hr) | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
EMKA Racing / S. O'Rourke | — | 32 | Engine (4hr) | 1.503 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Team Marcos | — | 40 | Engine (5hr) | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Team Marcos | — | 40 | Engine (5hr) | 1.474 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Team Marcos | — | 40 | Engine (5hr) | 1.510 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 114 | Transmission (13hr) | 1.484 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 114 | Transmission (13hr) | 1.488 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Elf Haberthur Racing | — | 46 | Gearbox (5hr) | 1.484 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 114 | Transmission (13hr) | 1.502 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Elf Haberthur Racing | — | 46 | Gearbox (5hr) | 1.485 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Elf Haberthur Racing | — | 46 | Gearbox (5hr) | 1.483 (-15) |