24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMP875 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Joest Racing | 1 | 361 | Ziel | 1.711 (+11)1.634 (+16)1.539 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Courage Compétition | 4 | 336 | Ziel | 1.543 (+18)1.534 (+18)1.500 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Momo Racing | 6 | 321 | Ziel | 1.534 (+13)1.514 (+14)1.488 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
La Filière Elf | 7 | 319 | Ziel | 1.565 (+5)1.550 (+6)1.493 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
Courage Compétition | 16 | 265 | Ziel | 1.525 (+3)1.521 (+3)1.520 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Mazdaspeed | 17 | 263 | Ziel | 1.561 (-5)1.525 (-3)1.503 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Ferté Pilot Racing | — | 18 | Out of fuel (4hr) | 1.452 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Ferté Pilot Racing | — | 18 | Out of fuel (4hr) | 1.540 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Pacific Racing | — | 6 | Engine (1hr) | 1.528 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Pacific Racing | — | 6 | Engine (1hr) | 1.497 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Pacific Racing | — | 6 | Engine (1hr) | 1.478 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Ferté Pilot Racing | — | 18 | Out of fuel (4hr) | 1.490 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 103 | Engine (8hr) | 1.502 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 103 | Engine (8hr) | 1.476 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 103 | Engine (8hr) | 1.465 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 197 | Accident (17hr) | 1.510 (-15) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 197 | Accident (17hr) | 1.526 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Courage Compétition | — | 197 | Accident (17hr) | 1.569 (-19) |
| LMGT1 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
GTC/Gulf Team Davidoff | 2 | 360 | Ziel | 1.586 (+24)1.584 (+24)1.508 (+29) |
| 2 |
|
Team Schnitzer | 3 | 358 | Ziel | 1.695 (+14)1.564 (+23)1.546 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
Schübel Rennsport | 5 | 331 | Ziel | 1.619 (+16)1.512 (+24)1.477 (+27) |
| 4 |
|
BMS Scuderia Italia | 8 | 317 | Ziel | 1.584 (+17)1.531 (+20)1.513 (+22) |
| 5 |
|
NISMO | 12 | 294 | Ziel | 1.637 (+10)1.567 (+15)1.518 (+19) |
| DNF |
|
GTC/Gulf Team Davidoff | — | 326 | Fire (23hr) | 1.608 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
GTC/Gulf Team Davidoff | — | 326 | Fire (23hr) | 1.520 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche AG | — | 238 | Accident (17hr) | 1.642 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche AG | — | 238 | Accident (17hr) | 1.708 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche AG | — | 238 | Accident (17hr) | 1.625 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team Schnitzer | — | 236 | Accident (18hr) | 1.728 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Team Schnitzer | — | 236 | Accident (18hr) | 1.721 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Team Schnitzer | — | 236 | Accident (18hr) | 1.718 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 139 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.513 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 139 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.740 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 139 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.637 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
GT1 Lotus Racing | — | 121 | Engine (11hr) | 1.499 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 149 | Engine (12hr) | 1.567 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 149 | Engine (12hr) | 1.525 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 149 | Engine (12hr) | 1.574 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
David Price Racing | — | 236 | Engine (19hr) | 1.588 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
David Price Racing | — | 236 | Engine (19hr) | 1.517 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
David Price Racing | — | 236 | Engine (19hr) | 1.545 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 138 | Accident (11hr) | 1.486 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 138 | Accident (11hr) | 1.718 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 138 | Accident (11hr) | 1.519 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
David Price Racing | — | 145 | Fire (12hr) | 1.474 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 207 | Engine (17hr) | 1.513 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 207 | Engine (17hr) | 1.505 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 207 | Engine (17hr) | 1.477 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
David Price Racing | — | 145 | Fire (12hr) | 1.551 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
David Price Racing | — | 145 | Fire (12hr) | 1.504 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 8 | Accident (2hr) | 1.517 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche AG | — | 327 | Fire (23hr) | 1.524 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche AG | — | 327 | Fire (23hr) | 1.543 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
JB Racing | — | 236 | Engine/Fire (17hr) | 1.464 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
JB Racing | — | 236 | Engine/Fire (17hr) | 1.514 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
GTC/Gulf Team Davidoff | — | 326 | Fire (23hr) | 1.592 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Newcastle United Lister Cars | — | 77 | Gearbox (10hr) | 1.474 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Newcastle United Lister Cars | — | 77 | Gearbox (10hr) | 1.612 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 121 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.711 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
GT1 Lotus Racing | — | 121 | Engine (11hr) | 1.480 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
GT1 Lotus Racing | — | 121 | Engine (11hr) | 1.543 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Newcastle United Lister Cars | — | 21 | Accident (3hr) | 1.520 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Newcastle United Lister Cars | — | 21 | Accident (3hr) | 1.490 (-1) |
| DNF |
|
Newcastle United Lister Cars | — | 21 | Accident (3hr) | 1.561 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 8 | Accident (2hr) | 1.578 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 121 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.565 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 8 | Accident (2hr) | 1.522 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Porsche AG | — | 327 | Fire (23hr) | 1.602 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
JB Racing | — | 236 | Engine/Fire (17hr) | 1.500 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 121 | Gearbox (13hr) | 1.520 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Team Lark | — | 88 | Accident (7hr) | 1.517 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Team Lark | — | 88 | Accident (7hr) | 1.504 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Team Lark | — | 88 | Accident (7hr) | 1.480 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Newcastle United Lister Cars | — | 77 | Gearbox (10hr) | 1.634 (-11) |
| LMGT2 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Elf Haberthur Racing | 9 | 307 | Ziel | 1.553 (+21)1.512 (+24)1.508 (+25) |
| 2 |
|
Roock Racing Team | 10 | 306 | Ziel | 1.577 (+16)1.527 (+20)1.518 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
Roock Racing Team | 11 | 295 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17)1.517 (+17)1.517 (+17) |
| 4 |
|
GT Racing Team | 13 | 287 | Ziel | 1.567 (+10)1.514 (+14)1.514 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Viper Team Oreca | 14 | 278 | Ziel | 1.594 (+5)1.572 (+7)1.478 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | 15 | 269 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8)1.501 (+9)1.494 (+9) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 76 | Accident (6hr) | 1.562 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 76 | Accident (6hr) | 1.524 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Stadler Motorsport | — | 98 | Engine (10hr) | 1.480 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Stadler Motorsport | — | 98 | Engine (10hr) | 1.473 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Stadler Motorsport | — | 98 | Engine (10hr) | 1.518 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Saleen-Allen Speedlab | — | 28 | Electrics (10hr) | 1.475 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Saleen-Allen Speedlab | — | 28 | Electrics (10hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 45 | Out of fuel (5hr) | 1.476 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 45 | Out of fuel (5hr) | 1.457 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Agusta Racing Team | — | 45 | Out of fuel (5hr) | 1.469 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Saleen-Allen Speedlab | — | 133 | Suspension (17hr) | 1.472 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Chéreau Sports | — | 77 | Transmission (8hr) | 1.475 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 126 | Engine (11hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 263 | Accident (23hr) | 1.561 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 263 | Accident (23hr) | 1.522 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 263 | Accident (23hr) | 1.511 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Chéreau Sports | — | 77 | Transmission (8hr) | 1.496 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Chéreau Sports | — | 77 | Transmission (8hr) | 1.479 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 205 | Accident (21hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 205 | Accident (21hr) | 1.491 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 205 | Accident (21hr) | 1.460 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 126 | Engine (11hr) | 1.499 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 126 | Engine (11hr) | 1.484 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Saleen-Allen Speedlab | — | 133 | Suspension (17hr) | 1.505 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Saleen-Allen Speedlab | — | 133 | Suspension (17hr) | 1.526 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Team Marcos Racing International | — | 15 | Engine (3hr) | 1.494 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
Team Marcos Racing International | — | 15 | Engine (3hr) | 1.478 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Team Marcos Racing International | — | 15 | Engine (3hr) | 1.437 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Saleen-Allen Speedlab | — | 28 | Electrics (10hr) | 1.475 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 76 | Accident (6hr) | 1.539 (-12) |