24 Stunden von Le Mans · Runde 1
24 Hours of Le Mans
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Gesamt | Runden | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMGTP | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Toyota Motorsport GmbH | 2 | 365 | Ziel | 1.636 (+15)1.541 (+20)1.524 (+21) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Motorsport GmbH | — | 173 | Accident (13hr) | 1.656 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Motorsport GmbH | — | 173 | Accident (13hr) | 1.612 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport UK | — | 55 | Gearbox (5hr) | 1.602 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
AMG Mercedes | — | 75 | Accident (6hr) | 1.667 (-6) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport UK | — | 55 | Gearbox (5hr) | 1.586 (-2) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport UK | — | 55 | Gearbox (5hr) | 1.540 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
AMG Mercedes | — | 75 | Accident (6hr) | 1.755 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
AMG Mercedes | — | 75 | Accident (6hr) | 1.485 (+3) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport UK | — | 198 | Gearbox (18hr) | 1.549 (±0) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport UK | — | 198 | Gearbox (18hr) | 1.542 (+1) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Motorsport GmbH | — | 173 | Accident (13hr) | 1.551 (±0) |
| WD |
|
AMG Mercedes | — | 76 | Withdrawn | 1.744 (-10) |
| WD |
|
AMG Mercedes | — | 76 | Withdrawn | 1.546 (±0) |
| WD |
|
AMG Mercedes | — | 76 | Withdrawn | 1.774 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Motorsport GmbH | — | 90 | Accident damage (9hr) | 1.657 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Motorsport GmbH | — | 90 | Accident damage (9hr) | 1.630 (-4) |
| DNF |
|
Toyota Motorsport GmbH | — | 90 | Accident damage (9hr) | 1.614 (-3) |
| DNF |
|
Audi Sport UK | — | 198 | Gearbox (18hr) | 1.526 (+1) |
| LMP900 | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Team BMW Motorsport | 1 | 366 | Ziel | 1.715 (+14)1.676 (+17)1.580 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 3 | 361 | Ziel | 1.791 (+7)1.628 (+17)1.562 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Audi Sport Team Joest | 4 | 347 | Ziel | 1.653 (+13)1.551 (+20)1.513 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
Price & Bscher | 5 | 346 | Ziel | 1.664 (+9)1.545 (+18)1.521 (+20) |
| 5 |
|
Courage Competition | 6 | 343 | Ziel | 1.591 (+12)1.486 (+19)1.471 (+20) |
| 6 |
|
Panoz Motor Sports | 7 | 337 | Ziel | 1.591 (+9)1.561 (+11)1.522 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
NISMO | 8 | 335 | Ziel | 1.682 (±0)1.549 (+9)1.522 (+11) |
| 8 |
|
La Filière Elf | 9 | 328 | Ziel | 1.557 (+6)1.527 (+8)1.522 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Panoz Motor Sports | 11 | 324 | Ziel | 1.585 (+1)1.543 (+4)1.512 (+6) |
| DNF |
|
JB Racing | — | 71 | Engine (7hr) | 1.630 (-18) |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Europe | — | 67 | Engine (8hr) | 1.532 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Europe | — | 67 | Engine (8hr) | 1.502 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Europe | — | 25 | Engine (9hr) | 1.536 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Europe | — | 25 | Engine (9hr) | 1.479 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Europe | — | 25 | Engine (9hr) | 1.519 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Team BMW Motorsport | — | 304 | Accident (21hr) | 1.602 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Team BMW Motorsport | — | 304 | Accident (21hr) | 1.706 (-23) |
| DNF |
|
Team BMW Motorsport | — | 304 | Accident (21hr) | 1.659 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
JB Racing | — | 71 | Engine (7hr) | 1.508 (-9) |
| DNF |
|
JB Racing | — | 71 | Engine (7hr) | 1.540 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 110 | Engine (9hr) | 1.562 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 110 | Engine (9hr) | 1.583 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
NISMO | — | 110 | Engine (9hr) | 1.610 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Team Goh | — | 223 | Gearbox (20hr) | 1.492 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Team Goh | — | 223 | Gearbox (20hr) | 1.560 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Team Goh | — | 223 | Gearbox (20hr) | 1.484 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Autoexe Motorsports | — | 74 | Engine (11hr) | 1.528 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Autoexe Motorsports | — | 74 | Engine (11hr) | 1.523 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Autoexe Motorsports | — | 74 | Engine (11hr) | 1.457 (-5) |
| DNF |
|
Riley & Scott Europe | — | 67 | Engine (8hr) | 1.625 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 77 | Engine (7hr) | 1.489 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 77 | Engine (7hr) | 1.572 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
DAMS | — | 77 | Engine (7hr) | 1.481 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 213 | Gearbox (24hr) | 1.493 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 213 | Gearbox (24hr) | 1.578 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Konrad Motorsport | — | 213 | Gearbox (24hr) | 1.604 (-16) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 146 | Gearbox (16hr) | 1.486 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 146 | Gearbox (16hr) | 1.494 (-8) |
| DNF |
|
Kremer Racing | — | 146 | Gearbox (16hr) | 1.484 (-7) |
| LMGTS | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Viper Team Oreca | 10 | 326 | Ziel | 1.783 (+8)1.648 (+16)1.557 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
Viper Team Oreca | 12 | 319 | Ziel | 1.715 (+8)1.599 (+16)1.593 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | 14 | 315 | Ziel | 1.537 (+17)1.531 (+17)1.516 (+19) |
| 4 |
|
CICA Team ORECA | 15 | 313 | Ziel | 1.537 (+14)1.531 (+14)1.531 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | 16 | 310 | Ziel | 1.561 (+9)1.535 (+11)1.512 (+12) |
| 6 |
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | 17 | 300 | Ziel | 1.499 (+10)1.497 (+10)1.473 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Konrad Motorsport | 18 | 294 | Ziel | 1.532 (+4)1.506 (+6)1.488 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Roock Racing Team | 20 | 291 | Ziel | 1.572 (-2)1.520 (+2)1.510 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
Chamberlain Engineering | 22 | 271 | Ziel | 1.533 (-3)1.520 (-2)1.476 (+2) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 157 | Engine (14hr) | 1.484 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 24 | Accident (4hr) | 1.447 (-10) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 24 | Accident (4hr) | 1.415 (-7) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 24 | Accident (4hr) | 1.480 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Estoril Racing Communication | — | 123 | Accident (13hr) | 1.481 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Estoril Racing Communication | — | 123 | Accident (13hr) | 1.481 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Estoril Racing Communication | — | 123 | Accident (13hr) | 1.468 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 157 | Engine (14hr) | 1.590 (-20) |
| DNF |
|
Freisinger Motorsport | — | 157 | Engine (14hr) | 1.545 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 271 | Engine (22hr) | 1.553 (-17) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 271 | Engine (22hr) | 1.512 (-14) |
| DNF |
|
Viper Team Oreca | — | 271 | Engine (22hr) | 1.483 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 134 | Engine (14hr) | 1.478 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 134 | Engine (14hr) | 1.478 (-12) |
| DNF |
|
Larbre Compétition | — | 134 | Engine (14hr) | 1.467 (-11) |
| NC |
|
Chéreau Sports | — | 240 | NC | 1.462 (-11) |
| NC |
|
Chéreau Sports | — | 240 | NC | 1.503 (-14) |
| NC |
|
Chéreau Sports | — | 240 | NC | 1.470 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 232 | Engine / Fire (19hr) | 1.496 (-13) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 232 | Engine / Fire (19hr) | 1.464 (-11) |
| DNF |
|
Roock Racing Team | — | 232 | Engine / Fire (19hr) | 1.464 (-11) |
| LMGT | ||||||
| 1 |
|
Manthey Racing | 13 | 318 | Ziel | 1.625 (+4)1.512 (+6)1.497 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Champion Racing | 19 | 293 | Ziel | 1.667 (-3)1.546 (±0)1.463 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Perspective Racing | 21 | 289 | Ziel | 1.531 (-5)1.511 (-5)1.497 (-5) |