FIA World Endurance Championship · Runde 2
6 Hours Of Spa Francorchamps
Podium
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Runden | Zeit / Abstand | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hypercar | |||||||
| 1 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 151 | 6:01:17.036 | 25 | gewertet | 1.741 (+21)1.699 (+24)1.697 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
BMW M Team WRT | 151 | +1.969s | 18 | gewertet | 1.694 (+21)1.680 (+22)1.624 (+27) |
| 3 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 151 | +2.622s | 15 | gewertet | 1.740 (+14)1.665 (+20)1.655 (+21) |
| 4 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 151 | +5.004s | gewertet | 1.660 (+18)1.537 (+26) | |
| 5 |
|
Toyota Racing | 151 | +6.015s | 10 | gewertet | 1.790 (+5)1.717 (+10)1.672 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 151 | +11.552s | 8 | gewertet | 1.763 (+3)1.723 (+6)1.702 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 151 | +12.861s | 6 | gewertet | 1.727 (+3)1.684 (+6)1.607 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
Genesis Magma Racing | 151 | +29.882s | 4 | gewertet | 1.745 (-2)1.633 (+7)1.620 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 151 | +31.837s | 2 | gewertet | 1.666 (+1)1.657 (+1)1.636 (+3) |
| 10 |
|
Toyota Racing | 151 | +32.165s | 1 | gewertet | 1.766 (-10)1.761 (-10)1.738 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 151 | +32.376s | gewertet | 1.669 (-6)1.655 (-5)1.641 (-4) | |
| 12 |
|
Alpine Endurance Team | 149 | +2 Runden | gewertet | 1.750 (-16)1.623 (-6)1.616 (-6) | |
| 13 |
|
Genesis Magma Racing | 143 | +8 Runden | gewertet | 1.683 (-14)1.640 (-11)1.585 (-7) | |
| 14 |
|
Aston Martin THOR Team | 136 | +15 Runden | gewertet | 1.591 (-10)1.588 (-10) | |
| 15 |
|
Ferrari AF Corse | 129 | +22 Runden | gewertet | 1.716 (-23)1.711 (-22)1.655 (-18) | |
| 16 |
|
Peugeot Totalenergies | 103 | +48 Runden | gewertet | 1.678 (-23)1.641 (-20)1.572 (-15) | |
| 17 |
|
Cadillac Hertz Team JOTA | 85 | +66 Runden | gewertet | 1.718 (-30)1.679 (-27)1.587 (-20) | |
| LMGT3 | |||||||
| 1 |
|
Garage 59 | 139 | 6:01:45.434 | 25 | gewertet | 1.674 (+19)1.661 (+20)1.624 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
Heart of Racing Team | 139 | +2.148s | 18 | gewertet | 1.676 (+16)1.671 (+17)1.634 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
The Bend Manthey | 139 | +3.422s | 15 | gewertet | 1.696 (+12)1.663 (+14)1.581 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 139 | +4.063s | 12 | gewertet | 1.669 (+11)1.659 (+11)1.651 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Garage 59 | 139 | +10.401s | 10 | gewertet | 1.711 (+5)1.572 (+15)1.473 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 139 | +12.259s | 8 | gewertet | 1.589 (+11)1.530 (+15)1.527 (+15) |
| 7 |
|
Manthey DK Engineering | 139 | +13.968s | 6 | gewertet | 1.746 (-3)1.673 (+1)1.585 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
TF Sport | 139 | +15.002s | gewertet | 1.687 (-3)1.679 (-2)1.519 (+10) | |
| 9 |
|
Racing Team Turkey By Tf | 139 | +16.140s | 2 | gewertet | 1.579 (+2)1.544 (+5)1.508 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Iron Lynx | 139 | +16.335s | 1 | gewertet | 1.599 (-2)1.586 (-1)1.527 (+3) |
| 11 |
|
Team WRT | 139 | +27.168s | gewertet | 1.674 (-11)1.647 (-9)1.585 (-4) | |
| 12 |
|
Proton Competition | 139 | +27.344s | gewertet | 1.599 (-8)1.480 (±0)1.478 (+1) | |
| 13 |
|
Heart of Racing Team | 139 | +28.508s | gewertet | 1.631 (-14)1.503 (-4)1.503 (-4) | |
| 14 |
|
Team WRT | 139 | +1:05.946 | gewertet | 1.634 (-17)1.576 (-12)1.562 (-11) | |
| 15 |
|
Vista AF Corse | 138 | +1 Runde | gewertet | 1.576 (-16)1.562 (-14)1.498 (-10) | |
| 16 |
|
Proton Competition | 127 | +12 Runden | gewertet | 1.608 (-21)1.593 (-20)1.492 (-12) | |
| 17 |
|
Iron Lynx | 95 | +44 Runden | gewertet | 1.479 (-14)1.477 (-14)1.431 (-11) | |
| 18 |
|
Akkodis ASP Team | 118 | +21 Runden | gewertet | 1.660 (-31)1.578 (-25)1.521 (-20) | |